- Discipline
- Sector
- Location
-
Architecture
-
Interior Design
-
Urban Design
-
Signage & Wayfinding
-
Defence
- Defence
-
Cultural
- Cultural
-
Education & Research
- Schools
- Higher Education
-
Exhibition & Convention
- Exhibition & Convention
-
Health & Justice
- Health
- Justice
-
Hospitality
- Hospitality
-
Office & Mixed-Use
- Office & Mixed-Use
-
Residential & Hotel
- Hotels
- Houses
- Multi-Dwelling
-
Retail
- Retail
-
Sport
- Stadia
- Sports Centres
-
Transport
- Air
- Land
- Water
-
Urban Regeneration
- Urban Regeneration
-
Workplace
- Workplace
-
New Zealand
-
New South Wales
-
South Australia
-
Western Australia
-
Victoria
-
Queensland
-
Australian Capital Territory
-
Middle East
-
Asia-Pacific
-
Europe
Victoria
Senior Associate
Shjaan Versey
Victoria
Director
Patrick Ness
South Australia
Associate Director
Gianni Francisco
Queensland
Associate
Robert Callanan
Victoria
Associate
William Cassell
South Australia
Associate
Brendan Le Var
Western Australia
Senior Associate
Andrew Rogerson
South Australia
Associate
Kirsty Fraser
Queensland
Director
Brendan Gaffney
Queensland
Senior Associate
Bastiaan Kolff
New South Wales
Associate Director
Michael Grave
Victoria
Associate
Tommy Miller
Victoria
Associate Director
Søren Fischer
New South Wales
Associate Director
Kate Macdonald
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Architect
Paul Millwood
Queensland
Director
Kellie Newman
Victoria
National Design Technology Lead: Strategy
Matt Austin
Queensland
Associate
Karen Appleyard
Victoria
Associate
Klara Graszkiewicz
Victoria
Associate
Michael Ferreyra
South Australia
Associate
Mee Kyong Kim
National Head of Sustainability
Dr Matthias Irger
Queensland
Associate
Remy Chard
South Australia
Associate
Jennifer Drake
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Ian Smith
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Anthony Crozier
Victoria
Associate
Daniel Colaneri
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Barnaby Hartford-Davis
Victoria
Associate
Zen Lee
Western Australia
Associate
Christopher Wescombe
Victoria
Director
Alastair Richardson
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Alex Gorecki
Western Australia
Associate Director
Christopher Foy
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Leesa Bennett
Victoria
Senior Associate
Johannes Lupolo-Chan
Victoria
Associate
Costa Papadopoulos
Victoria
Principal Consultant
Jonathan Gardiner
Victoria
Associate
Elizabeth Stonehouse
Victoria
Head of Research
Dr Jacqueline Baker
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Samantha Ellinson
Australian Capital Territory
Associate Director
Gerard O’Connell
New South Wales
Associate
Lydia Vegas
Queensland
Senior Associate
Steven Harth
Queensland
Associate
Vesna Lazarevic
New South Wales
Director
Ian Connolly
Victoria
Senior Associate
Graham French
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Nugroho Utomo
Western Australia
Director
Matthew Batchelor
South Australia
Associate Director
Kate Russo
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Alex York
Victoria
Associate
Maisie Williams
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Karen Clutson
Victoria
Associate
Michael Shore
New South Wales
Director
Ramin Jahromi
Queensland
Senior Team Leader
Justin Bennett
Victoria
Director
Sam Lock
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Jae Lim
New South Wales
Associate Director
Rory Brady
New South Wales
Associate
Nathan Antico
Victoria
Associate Director
Anthea Leyden
Victoria
Senior Associate
Ignacio De Mena
South Australia
Director
Adam Hannon
Queensland
Senior Interior Designer
Steve Hunter
Queensland
Associate
Leon McBride
Queensland
Associate Director
Michelle Mitchell
New South Wales
Associate
Chris Tran
Western Australia
Director
Greg Howlett
Victoria
Director
Pete Sullivan
Western Australia
Associate
Tim Seals
New Zealand
Director
Chris Millman
Victoria
Associate
Andrew Mayne
Victoria
Associate
Noushin Atrvash
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Cristian Rojas
New South Wales
Associate
Imad Khan
Victoria
Associate
Stuart Murchison
New South Wales
Director
Lachlan Abercrombie
Victoria
Associate
Naomi Evans
Victoria
Associate
James Allison
Queensland
National BIM Coordinator
Ashley Beckett
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Shirin Adorbehi
Victoria
Senior Associate
Alex Purdon
South Australia
Director
Zoë King
Western Australia
Director
Steve Woodland
New South Wales
Associate
Diana Lou
Queensland
Associate
Spyros Barberis
Victoria
Associate
Mark McKenna
Western Australia
Associate Director
Amanda Ainslie
Queensland
Senior Associate
Shane Horswill
New South Wales
Director
Felipe Miranda
New South Wales
Associate
Anne-Lise Li Sik
Queensland
Head of Insights and Marketing
Cliff Nichols
New South Wales
Associate Director
Ingrid Kelly
Victoria
Associate
Florencia Gariglio
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Katie McKenna
Victoria
Senior Associate
John Hayball
Queensland
Director
Tim Morgan
New South Wales
Associate Director
Mark Davey
New South Wales
Associate
Cristian Gonzalez Diaz
Queensland
Senior Team Leader
Kim Huat Tan
Queensland
Director
Christina Na-Heon Cho
New South Wales
Director
David Holm
Victoria
Associate
Jared Smith
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Helen Kuo
New South Wales
Director
Brooke Lloyd
Queensland
Associate Director
Paul Focic
New South Wales
Associate
Josh Bhalla
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Vicente Castro
New South Wales
Associate
Milan Kalapis
New South Wales
Associate
Lei Li
New South Wales
Director
Alex Small
Victoria
Senior Associate
Matthew Findlay
Western Australia
Associate
Hesti Nienaber
New South Wales
Director
Russell Lee
New South Wales
Associate
Michael Lam
New South Wales
Associate
Matthew Bolton
New South Wales
Director
Satvir Mand
Victoria
Associate Director
Marc Raszewski
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Ronan Moss
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Associate
Vanessa Judge
Victoria
Director
Andrew Hayes
New South Wales
Director
Joe Agius
New Zealand
Design Lead
James Sekoranja
Victoria
Director
Paul Curry
Victoria
Senior Associate
James Park
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Robert Morton
Western Australia
Director
Bret White
Victoria
Associate
Jayshree Magan
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Architect
Andy Kwan
Western Australia
Senior Interior Designer
Dominique Tiller
Western Australia
Director
Fernando Faugno
Victoria
Senior Associate
Amy Nelson
New South Wales
Lead Designer
Rob Strang
Queensland
Associate
Nuraishikin Salleh
New South Wales
Consulting Partner
John Richardson
Victoria
Principal Consultant
Ian Sutter
South Australia
Associate
Cassie Wilson
Western Australia
Senior Associate
Joshua Bulloch
Victoria
Director
Christina Prodromou
Western Australia
Director
Mark Hainsworth
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Associate
Belinda Barnes
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Chris Collignon
New South Wales
Associate
Andrew Butler
Victoria
Director
Stuart Harper
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Shohan Somasundaram
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Connie Martiniello
New Zealand
Studio Lead
Zoe Taylor
Victoria
Associate Director
Amanda Barker
Victoria
Senior Associate
David Henderson
Western Australia
Project Architect
John Lee
Western Australia
Chief Information Officer
Moreno Sartorello
New South Wales
Director
John Ferendinos
New South Wales
Associate
Brendan Nolan
Victoria
Associate
Amos Dahlitz
Queensland
Associate Director
Ali Farmer
New South Wales
National Design Technology Lead: Operations
Brad Sonter
Victoria
Director
Philip Rowe
New South Wales
Associate
Anna Brown
Victoria
Associate
Michelle James
Victoria
Director
Simon Haussegger
Queensland
Senior Associate
Carol Brubaker
Queensland
Director
Richard Coulson
New South Wales
Associate
Andy Medhurst
Victoria
Director
Eliza Suffren
Victoria
Associate
Wesley Perrott
Victoria
Director
Andrew Tucker
New South Wales
Associate