- Discipline
- Sector
- Location
-
Architecture
-
Interior Design
-
Planning & Urban Design
-
Signage & Wayfinding
-
Cultural
- Cultural
-
Defence
- Defence
-
Education & Research
- Schools
- Higher Education
-
Exhibition & Convention
- Exhibition & Convention
-
Health
- Health
-
Hospitality
- Hospitality
-
Justice
- Justice
-
Office & Mixed-Use
- Office & Mixed-Use
-
Residential & Hotel
- Hotels
- Houses
- Multi-Dwelling
-
Retail
- Retail
-
Sport
- Stadia
- Sports Centres
-
Transport
- Air
- Land
- Water
-
Urban Regeneration
- Urban Regeneration
-
Workplace
- Workplace
-
New Zealand
-
New South Wales
-
South Australia
-
Western Australia
-
Victoria
-
Queensland
-
Australian Capital Territory
-
Middle East
-
Asia-Pacific
-
Europe
New South Wales
Associate
Josh Bhalla
New Zealand
Studio Lead
Zoe Taylor
New South Wales
Director
Lachlan Abercrombie
Victoria
Associate
James Allison
Victoria
Associate Director
Marc Raszewski
Victoria
Associate
Zen Lee
Western Australia
Senior Associate
Andrew Rogerson
Victoria
Senior Associate
Graham French
Queensland
Director
Christina Na-Heon Cho
New South Wales
Director
Brooke Lloyd
Queensland
National BIM Coordinator
Ashley Beckett
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Shohan Somasundaram
Western Australia
Director
Mark Hainsworth
New South Wales
Director
Joe Agius
Queensland
Senior Team Leader
Kim Huat Tan
South Australia
Associate Director
Kate Russo
Queensland
Associate
Leon McBride
Queensland
Director
Brendan Gaffney
Western Australia
Director
Greg Howlett
New South Wales
Associate
Lei Li
Victoria
Associate
Klara Graszkiewicz
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Architect
Andy Kwan
New South Wales
Consulting Partner
John Richardson
New South Wales
Director
Ramin Jahromi
Australian Capital Territory
Managing Partner
Ian Smith
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Shirin Adorbehi
Victoria
Associate
Jared Smith
Victoria
Associate
Noushin Atrvash
Queensland
Senior Associate
Robert Callanan
New South Wales
Associate
Andy Medhurst
Victoria
Associate
Elizabeth Stonehouse
Victoria
Senior Associate
John Hayball
New South Wales
Director
Russell Lee
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Nugroho Utomo
Victoria
Associate
Wesley Perrott
Victoria
Senior Associate
David Henderson
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Leesa Bennett
Queensland
Head of Insights and Marketing
Cliff Nichols
Queensland
Associate
Remy Chard
Queensland
Senior Team Leader
Justin Bennett
Queensland
Associate Director
Paul Focic
Victoria
Director
Sam Lock
New South Wales
Director
David Holm
Western Australia
Director
Amanda Ainslie
Western Australia
Associate
Hesti Nienaber
Victoria
Director
Andrew Tucker
New Zealand
Director
Chris Millman
New South Wales
National Design Technology Lead: Operations
Brad Sonter
South Australia
Director
Adam Hannon
Queensland
Senior Associate
Karen Appleyard
Victoria
Associate
Michael Ferreyra
New South Wales
Director
John Ferendinos
South Australia
Associate
Kirsty Fraser
New Zealand
Senior Associate
Michael Leng
South Australia
Associate
Cassie Wilson
Victoria
Associate
Florencia Gariglio
New South Wales
Associate
Imad Khan
Queensland
Associate
Vesna Lazarevic
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Alex York
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Associate
Vanessa Judge
Victoria
Principal Consultant
Ian Sutter
Victoria
National Design Technology Lead: Strategy
Matt Austin
South Australia
Associate
Brendan Le Var
Queensland
Associate Director
Ali Farmer
Victoria
Associate Director
Amanda Barker
Victoria
Director
Andrew Hayes
South Australia
Associate
Jennifer Drake
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Jae Lim
Victoria
Senior Associate
James Park
South Australia
Associate Director
Gianni Francisco
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Barnaby Hartford-Davis
Victoria
Principal Consultant
Jonathan Gardiner
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Associate
Belinda Barnes
Victoria
Director
Pete Sullivan
Queensland
Associate
Spyros Barberis
New South Wales
Associate
Chris Tran
Queensland
Senior Associate
Steven Harth
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Chris Collignon
New South Wales
Associate
Brendan Nolan
Western Australia
Director
Steve Woodland
Queensland
Director
Richard Coulson
Victoria
Associate
Costa Papadopoulos
Victoria
Associate
Andrew Mayne
Victoria
Director
Philip Rowe
Victoria
Director
Paul Curry
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Katie McKenna
Western Australia
Senior Associate
Joshua Bulloch
Western Australia
Director
Bret White
Victoria
Associate Director
Anthea Leyden
Queensland
Director
Tim Morgan
National Head of Sustainability
Dr Matthias Irger
Victoria
Director
Alastair Richardson
New South Wales
Director
Ian Connolly
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Cristian Rojas
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Anthony Crozier
Victoria
Senior Associate
Johannes Lupolo-Chan
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Helen Kuo
New Zealand
Design Lead
James Sekoranja
Victoria
Associate
Stuart Murchison
Victoria
Associate
Jayshree Magan
Victoria
Senior Associate
Alex Purdon
Victoria
Director
Christina Prodromou
Western Australia
Associate
Christopher Wescombe
Queensland
Associate
Cecile Viollet
New South Wales
Associate
Anne-Lise Li Sik
Western Australia
Director
Christopher Foy
Queensland
Associate
Mitchell Buckley
Victoria
Associate
Michelle James
Queensland
Senior Associate
Shane Horswill
New South Wales
Associate
Lydia Vegas
Australian Capital Territory
Associate Director
Gerard O’Connell
New South Wales
Associate Director
Rory Brady
New South Wales
Director
Felipe Miranda
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Ronan Moss
New South Wales
Associate Director
Mark Davey
New South Wales
Associate
Cristian Gonzalez Diaz
Victoria
Senior Associate
Amy Nelson
Victoria
Head of Research
Dr Jacqueline Baker
New South Wales
Associate
Michael Lam
Queensland
Associate
James Ryan
South Australia
Director
Zoë King
Western Australia
Director
Matthew Batchelor
Victoria
Associate
Daniel Colaneri
Victoria
Associate Director
Søren Fischer
Queensland
Senior Associate
Nuraishikin Salleh
New South Wales
Associate
Diana Lou
Victoria
Associate
Maisie Williams
Western Australia
Senior Interior Designer
Dominique Tiller
Victoria
Director
Patrick Ness
Victoria
Associate
Tommy Miller
New South Wales
Lead Designer
Rob Strang
Victoria
Associate
Mark McKenna
Victoria
Senior Associate
Ignacio De Mena
New South Wales
Associate Director
Kate Macdonald
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Alex Gorecki
Victoria
Senior Associate
Shjaan Versey
Victoria
Director
Eliza Suffren
Victoria
Director
Stuart Harper
Victoria
Senior Associate
Matthew Findlay
Australian Capital Territory
Chair of the Board of Directors
Karen Clutson
New South Wales
Director
Alex Small
Queensland
Director
Kellie Newman
South Australia
Indigenous Engagement Lead
Kyran Dixon
Victoria
Associate
William Cassell
Western Australia
Project Architect
John Lee
South Australia
Associate
Mee Kyong Kim
New South Wales
Associate
Andrew Hosking
Western Australia
Chief Information Officer
Moreno Sartorello
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Architect
Paul Millwood
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Robert Morton
Victoria
Associate
Amos Dahlitz
Western Australia
Associate
Kylie Beresford
New South Wales
Associate
Andrew Butler
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Samantha Ellinson
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Connie Martiniello
New South Wales
Associate
Matthew Bolton
Western Australia
Director
Fernando Faugno
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Vicente Castro
Western Australia
Associate
Tim Seals
New South Wales
Associate
Milan Kalapis
Queensland
Senior Interior Designer
Steve Hunter
Queensland
Senior Associate
Carol Brubaker
Queensland
Senior Associate
Bastiaan Kolff
Victoria
Associate
Naomi Evans
New South Wales
Associate
Nathan Antico
Queensland
Associate Director
Michelle Mitchell
New South Wales
Associate Director
Ingrid Kelly
New South Wales
Associate Director
Michael Grave
New South Wales
Associate
Anna Brown
Victoria
Associate
Michael Shore
Victoria
Director