instagram linkedin
  • Discipline
  • Sector
  • Location
    • Architecture
    • Interior Design
    • Urban Design
    • Defence
      • Defence
    • Cultural
      • Cultural
    • Education & Research
      • Schools
      • Higher Education
    • Exhibition & Convention
      • Exhibition & Convention
    • Health & Justice
      • Health
      • Justice
    • Office & Mixed-Use
      • Office & Mixed-Use
    • Residential & Hotel
      • Hotels
      • Houses
      • Multi-Dwelling
    • Retail
      • Retail
    • Sport
      • Stadia
      • Sports Centres
    • Transport
      • Air
      • Land
      • Water
    • Urban Regeneration
      • Urban Regeneration
    • Workplace
      • Workplace
    • New South Wales
    • South Australia
    • Western Australia
    • Victoria
    • Queensland
    • Australian Capital Territory
    • Middle East
    • Asia-Pacific
    • Europe
    Sector Contacts:
    New South Wales
    Associate

    Trent Schatzmann

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Barnaby Hartford-Davis

    Queensland
    Senior Interior Designer

    Steve Hunter

    Queensland
    Associate

    Leon McBride

    South Australia
    Associate

    Meredith Couchman

    Queensland
    Associate

    Vesna Lazarevic

    New South Wales
    Director

    Ian Connolly

    Queensland
    Senior Associate

    Michelle Mitchell

    Victoria
    Associate

    James Allison

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Shirin Adorbehi

    Victoria
    Director

    Eliza Suffren

    New South Wales
    Director

    Ramin Jahromi

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Leesa Bennett

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Susanne Jensen

    Victoria
    Associate

    Jared Smith

    Queensland
    Director

    Kellie Newman

    South Australia
    Director

    Adam Hannon

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Graham French

    Queensland
    Director

    Christina Na-Heon Cho

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Anthony Crozier

    Australian Capital Territory
    Director

    Karen Clutson

    Australian Capital Territory
    Director

    Robert Morton

    Victoria
    Associate

    Wesley Perrott

    Victoria
    Director

    Andrew Hayes

    Victoria
    Director

    Paul Curry

    Victoria
    Associate

    Elizabeth Stonehouse

    Australian Capital Territory
    Senior Architect

    Paul Millwood

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Johannes Lupolo-Chan

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Michael Grave

    New South Wales
    Director

    Satvir Mand

    Australian Capital Territory
    Associate

    Vanessa Judge

    Victoria
    Associate

    Jayshree Magan

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Vicente Castro

    Victoria
    Associate

    Stuart Murchison

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Laura Clarke

    Victoria
    Associate

    Daniel Colaneri

    Victoria
    Associate

    Shjaan Versey

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Andy Medhurst

    South Australia
    Associate

    Jennifer Drake

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Anna Brown

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Anne-Lise Li Sik

    Western Australia
    Director

    Fernando Faugno

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Amanda Barker

    Australian Capital Territory
    Fellow

    Rodney Moss

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Michael Lam

    Western Australia
    Director

    Mark Hainsworth

    Western Australia
    Senior Interior Designer

    Dominique Tiller

    Victoria
    Associate

    Costa Papadopoulos

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Lucian Hicks

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Josh Bhalla

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Chris Collignon

    Queensland
    Senior Associate

    Carol Brubaker

    Victoria
    Associate

    Tommy Miller

    Victoria
    Head of Research

    Dr Jacqueline Baker

    New South Wales
    National Design Technology Lead: Operations

    Brad Sonter

    Victoria
    Associate

    Florencia Gariglio

    Queensland
    Senior Team Leader

    Justin Bennett

    South Australia
    Senior Associate

    Kate Russo

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Cristian Gonzalez Diaz

    Victoria
    Associate

    Ignacio De Mena

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Lydia Vegas

    Victoria
    Director

    Patrick Ness

    Victoria
    Director

    Sam Lock

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Alex York

    New South Wales
    Director

    Russell Lee

    Victoria
    Director

    Simon Haussegger

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Andrew Butler

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Søren Fischer

    New South Wales
    Lead Designer

    Rob Strang

    Victoria
    Associate

    Michelle James

    Australian Capital Territory
    Director

    Nugroho Utomo

    Australian Capital Territory
    Director

    Ian Smith

    Victoria
    Associate

    Valentina Savid-Frontera

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    David Henderson

    New South Wales
    Director

    John Ferendinos

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Alex Purdon

    Victoria
    Director

    Andrew Tucker

    New South Wales
    Director

    Joe Agius

    Queensland
    Associate

    Robert Callanan

    Queensland
    Associate

    Remy Chard

    Victoria
    Associate

    James Fennell

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Felipe Miranda

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Chris Tran

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    James Park

    Victoria
    Associate

    Naomi Evans

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Shohan Somasundaram

    Victoria
    Associate

    Michael Shore

    Victoria
    Associate

    Amos Dahlitz

    Australian Capital Territory
    Senior Architect

    Andy Kwan

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Cristian Rojas

    Queensland
    Associate

    Nuraishikin Salleh

    New South Wales
    Director

    Nick Tyrrell

    Senior Associate

    John Hayball

    Victoria
    Associate

    Noushin Atrvash

    Western Australia
    Director

    Steve Woodland

    Queensland
    Senior Associate

    Bastiaan Kolff

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Leanne Mitchell

    Queensland
    Senior Associate

    Ali Farmer

    Head of Sustainability

    Dr Matthias Irger

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Anthea Leyden

    New South Wales
    Director

    Alex Small

    Victoria
    Director

    Philip Rowe

    Western Australia
    Senior Associate

    Andrew Rogerson

    New South Wales
    Senior Advisor

    Mark Attiwill

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Ingrid Kelly

    Western Australia
    Director

    Matthew Batchelor

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Kate Macdonald

    Western Australia
    Director

    Greg Howlett

    Western Australia
    Associate

    Christopher Foy

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Stuart Harper

    Australian Capital Territory
    Director

    Chris Millman

    Victoria
    Director

    Pete Sullivan

    Queensland
    Director

    Richard Coulson

    Queensland
    Head of Insights and Marketing

    Cliff Nichols

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Sarah Watt

    Victoria
    Associate

    Michael Ferreyra

    Victoria
    Associate

    Zen Lee

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Katie McKenna

    Queensland
    Senior Associate

    Steven Harth

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Sandra Pamplona Gascón

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Lucy Booth

    Western Australia
    Project Architect

    John Lee

    Queensland
    Director

    Tim Morgan

    South Australia
    Associate

    Cassie Wilson

    South Australia
    Associate

    Mee Kyong Kim

    Victoria
    R + D Researcher

    Dr Emma Whettingsteel

    Victoria
    Associate

    Matthew Findlay

    Queensland
    Senior Team Leader

    Kim Huat Tan

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Samantha Ellinson

    Australian Capital Territory
    Associate

    Alex Gorecki

    Victoria
    Associate

    William Cassell

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Helen Kuo

    Australian Capital Territory
    Senior Associate

    Gerard O’Connell

    Australian Capital Territory
    Associate

    Belinda Barnes

    Queensland
    Senior Associate

    Paul Focic

    Western Australia
    Chief Information Officer

    Moreno Sartorello

    New South Wales
    Director

    Brooke Lloyd

    Queensland
    Director

    Brendan Gaffney

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Diana Lou

    Victoria
    Associate

    Andrew Mayne

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Andrew Hosking

    Victoria
    Associate

    Klara Graszkiewicz

    New South Wales
    Director

    David Holm

    Victoria
    National Design Technology Lead: Strategy

    Matt Austin

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Marc Raszewski

    Victoria
    Director

    Alastair Richardson

    Victoria
    Director

    Christina Prodromou

    South Australia
    Director

    Zoë King

    Western Australia
    Director

    Bret White

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Lei Li

    Victoria
    Senior Associate

    Livee Tan

    New South Wales
    Director

    Lachlan Abercrombie

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Rory Brady

    Victoria
    Director

    Jonathan Gardiner

    Queensland
    Associate

    Spyros Barberis

    South Australia
    Senior Associate

    Gianni Francisco

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Rob Asher

    Western Australia
    Senior Project Architect

    Hesti Nienaber

    Victoria
    Associate

    Maisie Williams

    Queensland
    Senior Associate

    Shane Horswill

    New South Wales
    Senior Associate

    Mark Davey

    Australian Capital Territory
    Director

    Ronan Moss

    Queensland
    Associate

    Karen Appleyard

    South Australia
    Associate

    Brendan Le Var

    New South Wales
    Director

    John Richardson

    New South Wales
    Associate

    Nathan Antico

    South Australia
    Associate

    Kirsty Fraser

    Victoria
    Director

    Ian Sutter

    Victoria
    Associate

    Duncan Munro

    Western Australia
    Senior Associate

    Amanda Ainslie

    New South Wales
    Fellow

    Bob Meyer

    Australian Capital Territory
    Fellow

    Graham Humphries

    Queensland
    National BIM Coordinator

    Ashley Beckett