- Discipline
- Sector
- Location
-
Architecture
-
Interior Design
-
Urban Design
-
Signage & Wayfinding
-
Defence
- Defence
-
Cultural
- Cultural
-
Education & Research
- Schools
- Higher Education
-
Exhibition & Convention
- Exhibition & Convention
-
Health & Justice
- Health
- Justice
-
Hospitality
- Hospitality
-
Office & Mixed-Use
- Office & Mixed-Use
-
Residential & Hotel
- Hotels
- Houses
- Multi-Dwelling
-
Retail
- Retail
-
Sport
- Stadia
- Sports Centres
-
Transport
- Air
- Land
- Water
-
Urban Regeneration
- Urban Regeneration
-
Workplace
- Workplace
-
New Zealand
-
New South Wales
-
South Australia
-
Western Australia
-
Victoria
-
Queensland
-
Australian Capital Territory
-
Middle East
-
Asia-Pacific
-
Europe
South Australia
Director
Adam Hannon
New South Wales
Director
Ramin Jahromi
New Zealand
Director
Chris Millman
New South Wales
Director
Russell Lee
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Alex Gorecki
Western Australia
Associate Director
Christopher Foy
Victoria
Associate
William Cassell
Western Australia
Associate
Hesti Nienaber
Victoria
Director
Sam Lock
Victoria
Principal Consultant
Ian Sutter
New South Wales
Associate
Brendan Nolan
Victoria
Director
Pete Sullivan
Victoria
Senior Associate
David Henderson
Queensland
Senior Associate
Carol Brubaker
Queensland
Director
Christina Na-Heon Cho
Queensland
Associate Director
Michelle Mitchell
Victoria
Associate
Amos Dahlitz
New South Wales
Consulting Partner
John Richardson
New South Wales
Associate
Nathan Antico
Western Australia
Senior Associate
Joshua Bulloch
Western Australia
Associate
Christopher Wescombe
Queensland
Director
Tim Morgan
South Australia
Associate Director
Gianni Francisco
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Shohan Somasundaram
New South Wales
National Design Technology Lead: Operations
Brad Sonter
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Samantha Ellinson
Victoria
Senior Associate
John Hayball
South Australia
Associate
Jennifer Drake
New South Wales
Associate
Milan Kalapis
Victoria
Associate
Wesley Perrott
South Australia
Associate Director
Kate Russo
Western Australia
Director
Mark Hainsworth
Victoria
Director
Patrick Ness
Queensland
Senior Associate
Shane Horswill
Victoria
Head of Research
Dr Jacqueline Baker
Western Australia
Director
Matthew Batchelor
Victoria
Associate
Michael Ferreyra
Victoria
Associate
Naomi Evans
New South Wales
Director
Brooke Lloyd
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Cristian Rojas
Victoria
Director
Eliza Suffren
New South Wales
Director
Satvir Mand
Victoria
Director
Andrew Hayes
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Jae Lim
New South Wales
Director
David Holm
Victoria
Associate
Elizabeth Stonehouse
New South Wales
Associate Director
Mark Davey
South Australia
Associate
Kirsty Fraser
New South Wales
Associate Director
Kate Macdonald
Victoria
Associate Director
Amanda Barker
Western Australia
Associate Director
Amanda Ainslie
Victoria
Associate
Stuart Murchison
Victoria
Associate Director
Anthea Leyden
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Karen Clutson
New South Wales
Associate
Chris Tran
New South Wales
Associate
Matthew Bolton
New South Wales
Associate Director
Rory Brady
Victoria
Senior Associate
Amy Nelson
Victoria
Senior Associate
James Park
South Australia
Associate
Brendan Le Var
Queensland
Associate
Robert Callanan
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Shirin Adorbehi
Victoria
Senior Associate
Ignacio De Mena
New South Wales
Associate
Anna Brown
Victoria
Associate
Michael Shore
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Robert Morton
Queensland
National BIM Coordinator
Ashley Beckett
Queensland
Associate
Spyros Barberis
New South Wales
Associate
Andrew Hosking
Western Australia
Director
Bret White
Western Australia
Director
Greg Howlett
Victoria
Associate Director
Marc Raszewski
Victoria
Associate
Daniel Colaneri
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Alex York
Queensland
Associate Director
Ali Farmer
Queensland
Senior Interior Designer
Steve Hunter
Australian Capital Territory
Associate
Connie Martiniello
Victoria
Director
Philip Rowe
Victoria
Associate
Michelle James
Victoria
Associate
Mark McKenna
New South Wales
Director
John Ferendinos
New South Wales
Associate
Josh Bhalla
Victoria
Director
Christina Prodromou
Victoria
Associate
Klara Graszkiewicz
Victoria
Senior Associate
Johannes Lupolo-Chan
Victoria
Associate
Florencia Gariglio
Queensland
Associate
Karen Appleyard
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Anthony Crozier
Queensland
Associate
Vesna Lazarevic
New South Wales
Lead Designer
Rob Strang
South Australia
Associate
Mee Kyong Kim
South Australia
Director
Zoë King
Western Australia
Senior Associate
Andrew Rogerson
Victoria
Senior Associate
Matthew Findlay
Victoria
Associate
Zen Lee
Queensland
Senior Associate
Steven Harth
Queensland
Associate
Remy Chard
New South Wales
Director
Felipe Miranda
Victoria
Associate
Jayshree Magan
New South Wales
Associate Director
Michael Grave
Queensland
Associate
Leon McBride
Victoria
Senior Associate
Alex Purdon
New South Wales
Associate
Diana Lou
New South Wales
Associate Director
Ingrid Kelly
Queensland
Director
Brendan Gaffney
Queensland
Senior Associate
Bastiaan Kolff
New South Wales
Associate
Lei Li
New South Wales
Director
Joe Agius
Western Australia
Senior Interior Designer
Dominique Tiller
New South Wales
Associate
Andy Medhurst
New South Wales
Associate
Andrew Butler
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Chris Collignon
Victoria
Associate
Andrew Mayne
Victoria
Senior Associate
Shjaan Versey
Victoria
Director
Simon Haussegger
Victoria
Director
Andrew Tucker
Victoria
Associate
Tommy Miller
Victoria
National Design Technology Lead: Strategy
Matt Austin
Queensland
Director
Richard Coulson
Victoria
Associate
Costa Papadopoulos
South Australia
Indigenous Engagement Lead
Kyran Dixon
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Helen Kuo
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Barnaby Hartford-Davis
National Head of Sustainability
Dr Matthias Irger
Victoria
Director
Stuart Harper
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Associate
Vanessa Judge
New Zealand
Design Lead
James Sekoranja
Queensland
Associate
Nuraishikin Salleh
Queensland
Head of Insights and Marketing
Cliff Nichols
New South Wales
Associate
Anne-Lise Li Sik
Victoria
Senior Associate
Graham French
New South Wales
Associate
Michael Lam
Victoria
Director
Alastair Richardson
Queensland
Director
Kellie Newman
New South Wales
Associate
Cristian Gonzalez Diaz
New South Wales
Associate
Imad Khan
Western Australia
Associate
Tim Seals
Western Australia
Chief Information Officer
Moreno Sartorello
New South Wales
Director
Ian Connolly
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Nugroho Utomo
Victoria
Associate
Noushin Atrvash
Queensland
Senior Team Leader
Kim Huat Tan
Victoria
Associate Director
Søren Fischer
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Architect
Andy Kwan
South Australia
Associate
Cassie Wilson
Victoria
Principal Consultant
Jonathan Gardiner
Western Australia
Project Architect
John Lee
Victoria
Associate
James Allison
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Associate
Belinda Barnes
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Leesa Bennett
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Ronan Moss
Australian Capital Territory
Director
Ian Smith
New South Wales
Associate
Lydia Vegas
Western Australia
Director
Fernando Faugno
Victoria
Director
Paul Curry
Queensland
Senior Team Leader
Justin Bennett
Queensland
Associate Director
Paul Focic
New South Wales
Director
Alex Small
New Zealand
Studio Lead
Zoe Taylor
New South Wales
Director
Lachlan Abercrombie
Victoria
Associate
Jared Smith
Western Australia
Director
Steve Woodland
Victoria
Associate
Maisie Williams
New South Wales
Senior Associate
Katie McKenna
Australian Capital Territory
Associate Director
Gerard O’Connell
Australian Capital Territory
Senior Architect
Paul Millwood
New South Wales
Senior Associate